Indeling najaarscompetitie

Vrijdag

Dames Dubbel

Anneke Maessen
Margret Stiksma
Marieke Ockhuizen
Rita Kuipers
Susan Bogels
Veronique Misteli 

Zaterdag

Gemengd 1

Lisa Kroes
Jitse van Tilburg
Matthijs Rijpma
Rachel van Rootselaar
Sabine Meekel
Taco Kwee

Gemengd 2

Eveline Demeyer
Erik Möller 
Marianne Kleijer
David Lee
Abder El Aissati
Hedy Fidder

Gemengd 3

Daniel Mol
Hanneke Wanders
Bas Kersten
Rosalie Woerdenbach
Irene Bal
Rob van Otterdijk

Gemengd 4

Dirk Rondeel
Elke Willemsen
Josephine Schuurmans
Oisin Conolly
Pieter Lubbers
Rajinder Bhatti
Suzanne Bohlander

 

Gemengd 5

Alina Steinweg
Micha Hes
Senne-Zifra Hopmans
Sonja Karsten
Steven Lenselink
Tobias van der Bijl

Gemengd Dubbel

Bas Vroon
Monique Van Esch
Lambert Gelens
Veronique Misteli
Fred Versluis
Paulie Westenenk
Inez de Maaijer

Heren Dubbel

Aldo Bloemhoff
Fjodor de Lange
Gijs de Swarte
Jan Veenhoven 
Peter Veenhoven
Ton Sal

Dames Dubbel

Agnes Doek
Anje Nieboer
Annemieke van der Leij
Brigitte de Bruin
Janet Potterton
Kim Verheul
Mariska van der Leij

 

Dames 1

Brenda de Vroomen
Ilse Bollen
Mariska de Groot
Martine Kevelham
Nienke Boersma
Petra Boon

Dames 2

Annegien van den Ende
Heidi Offermans
Kristel Vrolijk
Marjolein van Zijverden
Martine Boerrigter
Nina Stefels
Roxanne Anker
Sanne Jet Warnaar

Dames 3

Christien Bosman
Floor Buhren
Janet Raijmakers
Julia Aidala 
Mieke Sal
Sarah Veldman
Sophie ter Brake

Dames 4

Robin de Vries
Marina Kouw
Eva Vodegel
Serena Zuidema
Marguerite van Poll
Laura Alberga-Berendsen

 

Zondag

Gemengd

Erik Land
Ilse Hogenboom
Martijn Prinse
Nathalie Kosters
Rik Couturier
Ulla van Sprang

 

Dames 1

Aletta Verberg
Anne Plas
Coralie Huijgen
Momo Wijngaarde
Tinka Snoeijs
Vera Hogenboom

Dames 2

Louisa Makboul
Claudette Spaan
Margot Markhorst
Annabel Oey
Annemarijn Leever
Lotte Nijenhuis

Heren 1

Camiel Alderlieste
Daniël Molenschot
Jeffrey Koop
Jelmer Nijmeijer
Maat Hofman
Sebastiaan Huijgen

Heren 2

Tom borger
Casper Staat
Jeroen Faesen
Kevin Berendse
Bram Priem
Pieter Lubbers
Duncan Cranendonk

 

Reserves

Alexandra Gilbert
Marissa Vlaming

Reserves

Edo van der Zouwen
Adrian Weis
Jordi l’Homme
Gerhard Top
Bouke Endtz
Manoel Nguyen